MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41527 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Sun 19 Km

Train number 41527 is named as MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 10:20 and reaches station VELACHERY at 11:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 10:20 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 10:23 10:24 2 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 10:25 10:26 3 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 10:27 10:28 4 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 10:29 10:30 5 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 10:31 10:32 6 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 10:33 10:34 7 1
Advertisement
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 10:38 10:39 9 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 10:40 10:41 10 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 10:42 10:43 11 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 10:44 10:45 12 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 10:46 10:47 13 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 10:49 10:50 15 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 10:52 10:53 17 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 10:54 10:55 18 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 11:05 Dest 19 1

FAQS

MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41527 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41527 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41527 arrives at destination at 11:05.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41527 departs from source at 10:20.
Advertisement