MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41525 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Sun 19 Km

Train number 41525 is named as MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 10:00 and reaches station VELACHERY at 10:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 10:00 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 10:03 10:04 2 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 10:05 10:06 3 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 10:07 10:08 4 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 10:09 10:10 5 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 10:11 10:12 6 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 10:13 10:14 7 1
Advertisement
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 10:18 10:19 9 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 10:20 10:21 10 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 10:22 10:23 11 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 10:24 10:25 12 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 10:26 10:27 13 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 10:29 10:30 15 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 10:32 10:33 17 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 10:34 10:35 18 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 10:45 Dest 19 1

FAQS

MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41525 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41525 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41525 arrives at destination at 10:45.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41525 departs from source at 10:00.
Advertisement