MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41521 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Sun 19 Km

Train number 41521 is named as MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 09:20 and reaches station VELACHERY at 10:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 09:20 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 09:23 09:24 2 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 09:25 09:26 3 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 09:27 09:28 4 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 09:29 09:30 5 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 09:31 09:32 6 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 09:33 09:34 7 1
Advertisement
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 09:38 09:39 9 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 09:40 09:41 10 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 09:42 09:43 11 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 09:44 09:45 12 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 09:46 09:47 13 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 09:49 09:50 15 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 09:52 09:53 17 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 09:54 09:55 18 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 10:05 Dest 19 1

FAQS

MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41521 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41521 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41521 arrives at destination at 10:05.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41521 departs from source at 09:20.
Advertisement