MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41519 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Sun 19 Km

Train number 41519 is named as MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 09:00 and reaches station VELACHERY at 09:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 09:00 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 09:03 09:04 2 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 09:05 09:06 3 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 09:07 09:08 4 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 09:09 09:10 5 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 09:11 09:12 6 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 09:13 09:14 7 1
Advertisement
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 09:18 09:19 9 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 09:20 09:21 10 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 09:22 09:23 11 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 09:24 09:25 12 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 09:26 09:27 13 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 09:29 09:30 15 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 09:32 09:33 17 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 09:34 09:35 18 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 09:45 Dest 19 1

FAQS

MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41519 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41519 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41519 arrives at destination at 09:45.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41519 departs from source at 09:00.
Advertisement