MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41515 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Sun 19 Km

Train number 41515 is named as MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 08:20 and reaches station VELACHERY at 09:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 08:20 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 08:23 08:24 2 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 08:25 08:26 3 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 08:27 08:28 4 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 08:29 08:30 5 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 08:31 08:32 6 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 08:33 08:34 7 1
Advertisement
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 08:38 08:39 9 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 08:40 08:41 10 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 08:42 08:43 11 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 08:44 08:45 12 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 08:46 08:47 13 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 08:49 08:50 15 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 08:52 08:53 17 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 08:54 08:55 18 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 09:05 Dest 19 1

FAQS

MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41515 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41515 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41515 arrives at destination at 09:05.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41515 departs from source at 08:20.
Advertisement