MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41513 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Sun 19 Km

Train number 41513 is named as MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 08:00 and reaches station VELACHERY at 08:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 08:00 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 08:03 08:04 2 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 08:05 08:06 3 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 08:07 08:08 4 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 08:09 08:10 5 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 08:11 08:12 6 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 08:13 08:14 7 1
Advertisement
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 08:18 08:19 9 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 08:20 08:21 10 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 08:22 08:23 11 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 08:24 08:25 12 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 08:26 08:27 13 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 08:29 08:30 15 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 08:32 08:33 17 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 08:34 08:35 18 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 08:45 Dest 19 1

FAQS

MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41513 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41513 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41513 arrives at destination at 08:45.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41513 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement