MSB-VLCY EMU LOCAL - 41599 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Sun 19 Km

Train number 41599 is named as MSB-VLCY EMU LOCAL and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 22:00 and reaches station VELACHERY at 22:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 22:00 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 22:03 22:04 2 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 22:05 22:06 3 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 22:07 22:08 4 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 22:09 22:10 5 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 22:11 22:12 6 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 22:13 22:14 7 1
Advertisement
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 22:18 22:19 9 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 22:20 22:21 10 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 22:22 22:23 11 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 22:24 22:25 12 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 22:26 22:27 13 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 22:29 22:30 15 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 22:32 22:33 17 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 22:34 22:35 18 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 22:45 Dest 19 1

FAQS

MSB-VLCY EMU LOCAL - 41599 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-VLCY EMU LOCAL - 41599 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-VLCY EMU LOCAL - 41599 arrives at destination at 22:45.
MSB-VLCY EMU LOCAL - 41599 departs from source at 22:00.
Advertisement