MSB-VLCY - 41135 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 19 Km

Train number 41135 is named as MSB-VLCY and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 21:40 and reaches station VELACHERY at 22:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 21:40 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 21:41 21:42 2 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 21:45 21:46 3 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 21:47 21:48 4 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 21:49 21:50 5 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 21:51 21:52 6 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 21:53 21:54 7 1
Advertisement
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 21:58 21:59 9 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 22:00 22:01 10 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 22:02 22:03 11 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 22:04 22:05 12 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 22:06 22:07 13 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 22:09 22:10 15 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 22:12 22:13 17 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 22:14 22:15 18 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 22:25 Dest 19 1

FAQS

MSB-VLCY - 41135 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-VLCY - 41135 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-VLCY - 41135 arrives at destination at 22:25.
MSB-VLCY - 41135 departs from source at 21:40.
Advertisement