MSB-VLCY - 41133 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 19 Km

Train number 41133 is named as MSB-VLCY and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 21:20 and reaches station VELACHERY at 22:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 21:20 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 21:21 21:22 2 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 21:25 21:26 3 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 21:27 21:28 4 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 21:29 21:30 5 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 21:31 21:32 6 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 21:33 21:34 7 1
Advertisement
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 21:38 21:39 9 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 21:40 21:41 10 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 21:42 21:43 11 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 21:44 21:45 12 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 21:46 21:47 13 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 21:49 21:50 15 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 21:52 21:53 17 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 21:54 21:55 18 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 22:05 Dest 19 1

FAQS

MSB-VLCY - 41133 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-VLCY - 41133 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-VLCY - 41133 arrives at destination at 22:05.
MSB-VLCY - 41133 departs from source at 21:20.
Advertisement