MSB-VLCY - 41119 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 19 Km

Train number 41119 is named as MSB-VLCY and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 19:10 and reaches station VELACHERY at 19:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 19:10 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 19:11 19:12 2 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 19:15 19:16 3 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 19:17 19:18 4 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 19:19 19:20 5 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 19:21 19:22 6 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 19:23 19:24 7 1
Advertisement
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 19:28 19:29 9 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 19:30 19:31 10 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 19:32 19:33 11 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 19:34 19:35 12 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 19:36 19:37 13 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 19:39 19:40 15 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 19:42 19:43 17 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 19:44 19:45 18 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 19:55 Dest 19 1

FAQS

MSB-VLCY - 41119 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-VLCY - 41119 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-VLCY - 41119 arrives at destination at 19:55.
MSB-VLCY - 41119 departs from source at 19:10.
Advertisement