MSB-VLCY - 41113 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 19 Km

Train number 41113 is named as MSB-VLCY and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 18:35 and reaches station VELACHERY at 19:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 18:35 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 18:36 18:37 2 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 18:40 18:41 3 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 18:42 18:43 4 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 18:44 18:45 5 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 18:46 18:47 6 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 18:48 18:49 7 1
Advertisement
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 18:53 18:54 9 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 18:55 18:56 10 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 18:57 18:58 11 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 18:59 19:00 12 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 19:01 19:02 13 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 19:04 19:05 15 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 19:07 19:08 17 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 19:09 19:10 18 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 19:20 Dest 19 1

FAQS

MSB-VLCY - 41113 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-VLCY - 41113 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-VLCY - 41113 arrives at destination at 19:20.
MSB-VLCY - 41113 departs from source at 18:35.
Advertisement