MSB-VLCY - 41091 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 19 Km

Train number 41091 is named as MSB-VLCY and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 16:15 and reaches station VELACHERY at 17:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 16:15 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 16:18 16:19 2 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 16:20 16:21 3 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 16:22 16:23 4 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 16:24 16:25 5 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 16:26 16:27 6 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 16:28 16:29 7 1
Advertisement
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 16:33 16:34 9 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 16:35 16:36 10 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 16:37 16:38 11 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 16:39 16:40 12 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 16:41 16:42 13 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 16:44 16:45 15 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 16:47 16:48 17 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 16:49 16:50 18 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 17:00 Dest 19 1

FAQS

MSB-VLCY - 41091 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-VLCY - 41091 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-VLCY - 41091 arrives at destination at 17:00.
MSB-VLCY - 41091 departs from source at 16:15.
Advertisement