MSB-VLCY - 41077 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 19 Km

Train number 41077 is named as MSB-VLCY and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 14:05 and reaches station VELACHERY at 14:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 14:05 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 14:08 14:09 2 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 14:10 14:11 3 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 14:12 14:13 4 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 14:14 14:15 5 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 14:16 14:17 6 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 14:18 14:19 7 1
Advertisement
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 14:23 14:24 9 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 14:25 14:26 10 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 14:27 14:28 11 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 14:29 14:30 12 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 14:31 14:32 13 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 14:34 14:35 15 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 14:37 14:38 17 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 14:39 14:40 18 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 14:50 Dest 19 1

FAQS

MSB-VLCY - 41077 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-VLCY - 41077 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-VLCY - 41077 arrives at destination at 14:50.
MSB-VLCY - 41077 departs from source at 14:05.
Advertisement