MSB-VLCY - 41069 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 19 Km

Train number 41069 is named as MSB-VLCY and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 12:45 and reaches station VELACHERY at 13:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 12:45 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 12:48 12:49 2 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 12:50 12:51 3 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 12:52 12:53 4 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 12:54 12:55 5 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 12:56 12:57 6 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 12:58 12:59 7 1
Advertisement
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 13:03 13:04 9 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 13:05 13:06 10 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 13:07 13:08 11 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 13:09 13:10 12 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 13:11 13:12 13 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 13:14 13:15 15 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 13:17 13:18 17 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 13:19 13:20 18 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 13:30 Dest 19 1

FAQS

MSB-VLCY - 41069 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-VLCY - 41069 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-VLCY - 41069 arrives at destination at 13:30.
MSB-VLCY - 41069 departs from source at 12:45.
Advertisement