MSB-VLCY - 41065 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 19 Km

Train number 41065 is named as MSB-VLCY and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 12:05 and reaches station VELACHERY at 12:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 12:05 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 12:08 12:09 2 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 12:10 12:11 3 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 12:12 12:13 4 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 12:14 12:15 5 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 12:16 12:17 6 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 12:18 12:19 7 1
Advertisement
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 12:23 12:24 9 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 12:25 12:26 10 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 12:27 12:28 11 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 12:29 12:30 12 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 12:31 12:32 13 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 12:34 12:35 15 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 12:37 12:38 17 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 12:39 12:40 18 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 12:50 Dest 19 1

FAQS

MSB-VLCY - 41065 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-VLCY - 41065 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-VLCY - 41065 arrives at destination at 12:50.
MSB-VLCY - 41065 departs from source at 12:05.
Advertisement