MSB-VLCY - 41003 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MSB) (VLCY)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 19 Km

Train number 41003 is named as MSB-VLCY and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station MSB at 04:30 and reaches station at 05:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MSB Src 04:30 0 1
- MSF 04:33 04:34 2 1
- MPKT 04:35 04:36 3 1
- MCPT 04:37 04:38 4 1
- MCPK 04:39 04:40 5 1
- MTCN 04:41 04:42 6 1
- MLHS 04:43 04:44 7 1
Advertisement
- MTMY 04:48 04:49 9 1
- MNDY 04:50 04:51 10 1
- GWYR 04:52 04:53 11 1
- KTPM 04:54 04:55 12 1
- KTBR 04:56 04:57 13 1
- TYMR 04:59 05:00 15 1
- TRMN 05:02 05:03 17 1
- PRGD 05:04 05:05 18 1
- VLCY 05:15 Dest 19 1

FAQS

MSB-VLCY - 41003 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-VLCY - 41003 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-VLCY - 41003 arrives at destination at 05:15.
MSB-VLCY - 41003 departs from source at 04:30.
Advertisement