MSB-TRL LOCAL - 43715 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)TIRUVALLUR (TRL)
Sun 49 Km

Train number 43715 is named as MSB-TRL LOCAL and travels 49km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 19:10 and reaches station TIRUVALLUR at 20:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 19:10 0 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 19:14 19:15 1 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 19:19 19:20 3 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 19:25 19:26 5 1
PERAMBUR - PER 19:27 19:28 7 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 19:29 19:30 8 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 19:31 19:32 9 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 19:34 19:35 10 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 19:38 19:39 13 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 19:41 19:42 15 1
Advertisement
AMBATTUR - ABU 19:44 19:45 16 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 19:47 19:48 18 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 19:50 19:51 19 1
AVADI - AVD 19:59 20:00 22 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 20:03 20:04 25 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 20:05 20:06 31 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 20:09 20:10 33 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 20:12 20:13 37 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 20:16 20:17 40 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 20:20 20:21 43 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 20:23 20:24 46 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 20:35 Dest 49 1

FAQS

MSB-TRL LOCAL - 43715 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-TRL LOCAL - 43715 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-TRL LOCAL - 43715 arrives at destination at 20:35.
MSB-TRL LOCAL - 43715 departs from source at 19:10.
Advertisement