MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43717 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)TIRUVALLUR (TRL)
Sat 49 Km

Train number 43717 is named as MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL and travels 49km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 19:50 and reaches station TIRUVALLUR at 21:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 19:50 0 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 19:54 19:55 1 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 19:59 20:00 3 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 20:05 20:06 5 1
PERAMBUR - PER 20:07 20:08 7 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 20:09 20:10 8 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 20:11 20:12 9 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 20:14 20:15 10 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 20:18 20:19 13 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 20:21 20:22 15 1
Advertisement
AMBATTUR - ABU 20:24 20:25 16 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 20:27 20:28 18 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 20:30 20:31 19 1
AVADI - AVD 20:37 20:38 22 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 20:41 20:42 25 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 20:43 20:44 31 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 20:47 20:48 33 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 20:50 20:51 37 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 20:54 20:55 40 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 20:58 20:59 43 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 21:01 21:02 46 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 21:15 Dest 49 1

FAQS

MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43717 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43717 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43717 arrives at destination at 21:15.
MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43717 departs from source at 19:50.
Advertisement