MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43713 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)TIRUVALLUR (TRL)
Sun 49 Km

Train number 43713 is named as MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL and travels 49km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 17:40 and reaches station TIRUVALLUR at 19:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 17:40 0 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 17:44 17:45 1 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 17:49 17:50 3 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 17:55 17:56 5 1
PERAMBUR - PER 17:57 17:58 7 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 17:59 18:00 8 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 18:01 18:02 9 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 18:04 18:05 10 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 18:08 18:09 13 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 18:11 18:12 15 1
Advertisement
AMBATTUR - ABU 18:14 18:15 16 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 18:17 18:18 18 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 18:20 18:21 19 1
AVADI - AVD 18:27 18:28 22 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 18:31 18:32 25 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 18:33 18:34 31 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 18:37 18:38 33 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 18:40 18:41 37 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 18:42 18:43 40 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 18:46 18:47 43 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 18:49 18:50 46 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 19:10 Dest 49 1

FAQS

MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43713 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43713 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43713 arrives at destination at 19:10.
MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43713 departs from source at 17:40.
Advertisement