MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43709 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)TIRUVALLUR (TRL)
Sun
49 Km
Train number 43709 is named as MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL and travels 49km distance
Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 15:30 and reaches station TIRUVALLUR at 16:55 [day 1]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB | Src | 15:30 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
ROYAPURAM - RPM | 15:34 | 15:35 | 1 | 1 | ||||
|
WASHERMANPET - WST | 15:39 | 15:40 | 3 | 1 | ||||
|
VYASARPADI - VPY | 15:45 | 15:46 | 5 | 1 | ||||
|
PERAMBUR - PER | 15:47 | 15:48 | 7 | 1 | ||||
|
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW | 15:49 | 15:50 | 7 | 1 | ||||
|
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW | 15:51 | 15:52 | 8 | 1 | ||||
|
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK | 15:54 | 15:55 | 10 | 1 | ||||
|
KORATTUR - KOTR | 15:58 | 15:59 | 12 | 1 | ||||
|
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM | 16:01 | 16:02 | 14 | 1 | ||||
|
AMBATTUR - ABU | 16:04 | 16:05 | 16 | 1 | ||||
|
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL | 16:07 | 16:08 | 18 | 1 | ||||
|
ANNANUR - ANNR | 16:10 | 16:11 | 19 | 1 | ||||
|
AVADI - AVD | 16:17 | 16:18 | 21 | 1 | ||||
|
HINDU COLLEGE - HC | 16:21 | 16:22 | 24 | 1 | ||||
|
PATTABIRAM - PAB | 16:23 | 16:24 | 31 | 1 | ||||
|
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC | 16:27 | 16:28 | 33 | 1 | ||||
|
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI | 16:30 | 16:31 | 36 | 1 | ||||
|
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU | 16:34 | 16:35 | 39 | 1 | ||||
|
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR | 16:38 | 16:39 | 43 | 1 | ||||
|
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR | 16:41 | 16:42 | 46 | 1 | ||||
|
TIRUVALLUR - TRL | 16:55 | Dest | 49 | 1 |
FAQS
MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43709 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43709 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43709 arrives at destination at 16:55.
MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43709 departs from source at 15:30.