MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43709 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)TIRUVALLUR (TRL)
Sun 49 Km

Train number 43709 is named as MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL and travels 49km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 15:30 and reaches station TIRUVALLUR at 16:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 15:30 0 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 15:34 15:35 1 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 15:39 15:40 3 1
VYASARPADI - VPY 15:45 15:46 5 1
PERAMBUR - PER 15:47 15:48 7 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 15:49 15:50 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 15:51 15:52 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 15:54 15:55 10 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 15:58 15:59 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 16:01 16:02 14 1
Advertisement
AMBATTUR - ABU 16:04 16:05 16 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 16:07 16:08 18 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 16:10 16:11 19 1
AVADI - AVD 16:17 16:18 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 16:21 16:22 24 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 16:23 16:24 31 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 16:27 16:28 33 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 16:30 16:31 36 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 16:34 16:35 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 16:38 16:39 43 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 16:41 16:42 46 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 16:55 Dest 49 1

FAQS

MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43709 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43709 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43709 arrives at destination at 16:55.
MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43709 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement