MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43707 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)TIRUVALLUR (TRL)
Sun 49 Km

Train number 43707 is named as MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL and travels 49km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 13:05 and reaches station TIRUVALLUR at 14:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 13:05 0 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 13:09 13:10 1 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 13:14 13:15 3 1
VYASARPADI - VPY 13:20 13:21 5 1
PERAMBUR - PER 13:22 13:23 7 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 13:24 13:25 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 13:26 13:27 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 13:29 13:30 10 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 13:33 13:34 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 13:36 13:37 14 1
Advertisement
AMBATTUR - ABU 13:39 13:40 16 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 13:42 13:43 18 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 13:45 13:46 19 1
AVADI - AVD 13:52 13:53 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 13:56 13:57 24 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 13:58 13:59 31 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 14:02 14:03 33 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 14:05 14:06 36 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 14:09 14:10 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 14:13 14:14 43 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 14:16 14:17 46 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 14:30 Dest 49 1

FAQS

MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43707 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43707 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43707 arrives at destination at 14:30.
MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43707 departs from source at 13:05.
Advertisement