MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43705 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)TIRUVALLUR (TRL)
Sun
49 Km
Train number 43705 is named as MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL and travels 49km distance
Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 09:50 and reaches station TIRUVALLUR at 11:15 [day 1]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB | Src | 09:50 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
ROYAPURAM - RPM | 09:54 | 09:55 | 1 | 1 | ||||
|
WASHERMANPET - WST | 09:59 | 10:00 | 3 | 1 | ||||
|
VYASARPADI - VPY | 10:04 | 10:05 | 5 | 1 | ||||
|
PERAMBUR - PER | 10:06 | 10:07 | 7 | 1 | ||||
|
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW | 10:09 | 10:10 | 7 | 1 | ||||
|
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW | 10:11 | 10:12 | 8 | 1 | ||||
|
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK | 10:14 | 10:15 | 10 | 1 | ||||
|
KORATTUR - KOTR | 10:18 | 10:19 | 12 | 1 | ||||
|
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM | 10:21 | 10:22 | 14 | 1 | ||||
|
AMBATTUR - ABU | 10:24 | 10:25 | 16 | 1 | ||||
|
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL | 10:27 | 10:28 | 18 | 1 | ||||
|
ANNANUR - ANNR | 10:30 | 10:31 | 19 | 1 | ||||
|
AVADI - AVD | 10:37 | 10:38 | 21 | 1 | ||||
|
HINDU COLLEGE - HC | 10:41 | 10:42 | 24 | 1 | ||||
|
PATTABIRAM - PAB | 10:45 | 10:46 | 31 | 1 | ||||
|
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC | 10:48 | 10:49 | 33 | 1 | ||||
|
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI | 10:51 | 10:52 | 36 | 1 | ||||
|
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU | 10:55 | 10:56 | 39 | 1 | ||||
|
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR | 10:59 | 11:00 | 43 | 1 | ||||
|
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR | 11:02 | 11:03 | 46 | 1 | ||||
|
TIRUVALLUR - TRL | 11:15 | Dest | 49 | 1 |
FAQS
MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43705 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43705 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43705 arrives at destination at 11:15.
MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43705 departs from source at 09:50.