MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43705 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)TIRUVALLUR (TRL)
Sun 49 Km

Train number 43705 is named as MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL and travels 49km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 09:50 and reaches station TIRUVALLUR at 11:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 09:50 0 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 09:54 09:55 1 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 09:59 10:00 3 1
VYASARPADI - VPY 10:04 10:05 5 1
PERAMBUR - PER 10:06 10:07 7 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 10:09 10:10 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 10:11 10:12 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 10:14 10:15 10 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 10:18 10:19 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 10:21 10:22 14 1
Advertisement
AMBATTUR - ABU 10:24 10:25 16 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 10:27 10:28 18 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 10:30 10:31 19 1
AVADI - AVD 10:37 10:38 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 10:41 10:42 24 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 10:45 10:46 31 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 10:48 10:49 33 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 10:51 10:52 36 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 10:55 10:56 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 10:59 11:00 43 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 11:02 11:03 46 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 11:15 Dest 49 1

FAQS

MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43705 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43705 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43705 arrives at destination at 11:15.
MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43705 departs from source at 09:50.
Advertisement