MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43703 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)TIRUVALLUR (TRL)
Sun 49 Km

Train number 43703 is named as MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL and travels 49km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 06:15 and reaches station TIRUVALLUR at 07:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 06:15 0 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 06:19 06:20 1 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 06:24 06:25 3 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 06:31 06:32 5 1
PERAMBUR - PER 06:33 06:34 7 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 06:35 06:36 8 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 06:37 06:38 9 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 06:39 06:40 10 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 06:44 06:45 13 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 06:47 06:48 15 1
Advertisement
AMBATTUR - ABU 06:50 06:51 16 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 06:53 06:54 18 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 06:56 06:57 19 1
AVADI - AVD 07:02 07:03 22 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 07:04 07:05 25 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 07:09 07:10 31 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 07:15 07:16 33 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 07:20 07:21 37 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 07:24 07:25 40 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 07:28 07:29 43 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 07:31 07:32 46 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 07:45 Dest 49 1

FAQS

MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43703 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43703 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43703 arrives at destination at 07:45.
MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43703 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement