MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43701 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)TIRUVALLUR (TRL)
Daily 49 Km

Train number 43701 is named as MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL and travels 49km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 05:20 and reaches station TIRUVALLUR at 06:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 05:20 0 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 05:24 05:25 1 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 05:29 05:30 3 1
VYASARPADI - VPY 05:35 05:36 5 1
PERAMBUR - PER 05:37 05:38 7 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 05:39 05:40 8 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 05:41 05:42 9 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 05:44 05:45 10 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 05:48 05:49 13 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 05:51 05:52 15 1
Advertisement
AMBATTUR - ABU 05:54 05:55 16 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 05:57 05:58 18 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 06:00 06:01 19 1
AVADI - AVD 06:07 06:08 22 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 06:11 06:12 25 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 06:13 06:14 31 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 06:17 06:18 33 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 06:20 06:21 37 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 06:24 06:25 40 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 06:28 06:29 43 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 06:31 06:32 46 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 06:50 Dest 49 1

FAQS

MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43701 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43701 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43701 arrives at destination at 06:50.
MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43701 departs from source at 05:20.
Advertisement