MSB-TRL EMU - 66053 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)TIRUVALLUR (TRL)
Daily 49 Km

Train number 66053 is named as MSB-TRL EMU and travels 49km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 16:40 and reaches station TIRUVALLUR at 18:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 16:40 0 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 16:44 16:45 1 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 16:49 16:50 3 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 16:55 16:56 5 1
PERAMBUR - PER 16:57 16:58 7 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 16:59 17:00 8 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 17:01 17:02 9 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 17:04 17:05 10 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 17:08 17:09 13 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 17:11 17:12 15 1
Advertisement
AMBATTUR - ABU 17:14 17:15 16 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 17:17 17:18 18 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 17:20 17:21 19 1
AVADI - AVD 17:27 17:28 22 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 17:31 17:32 25 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 17:33 17:34 31 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 17:37 17:38 33 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 17:40 17:41 37 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 17:44 17:45 40 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 17:48 17:49 43 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 17:51 17:52 46 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 18:10 Dest 49 1

FAQS

MSB-TRL EMU - 66053 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-TRL EMU - 66053 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-TRL EMU - 66053 arrives at destination at 18:10.
MSB-TRL EMU - 66053 departs from source at 16:40.
Advertisement