66053 - MSB-TRL EMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66053 known as MSB-TRL EMU runs from CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] to TIRUVALLUR [TRL] covering 49 km distance

MSB-TRL EMU [66053] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MSB-TRL EMUMSBTRLMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 Src 16:40 0
ROYAPURAM [RPM]1 16:44 16:45 1
WASHERMANPET [WST]1 16:49 16:50 3
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 16:55 16:56 5
PERAMBUR [PER]1 16:57 16:58 7
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 17:04 17:05 11
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 17:14 17:15 17
AVADI [AVD]1 17:27 17:28 23
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES]1 17:32 17:33 31
PATTABIRAM WEST CABI [PRWS]1 17:36 17:37 35
TIRUNINRAVUR [TI]1 17:40 17:41 37
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 18:10 Dest 49