MSB-TMLP SEMI FAST - 40805 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MSB) (TMLP)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 108 Km

Train number 40805 is named as MSB-TMLP SEMI FAST and travels 108km distance

Train departs from station MSB at 20:08 and reaches station at 23:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MSB Src 20:08 0 1
- MSF 20:11 20:12 2 1
- MPK 20:14 20:15 3 1
- MS 20:17 20:18 4 1
- MSC 20:20 20:21 6 1
- NBK 20:23 20:24 8 1
- MKK 20:25 20:26 10 1
- MBM 20:27 20:28 12 1
- SP 20:30 20:31 14 1
- GDY 20:33 20:34 16 1
- STM 20:36 20:37 18 1
- PZA 20:39 20:40 20 1
- MN 20:42 20:43 21 1
- TLM 20:44 20:45 22 1
- PV 20:47 20:48 24 1
- CMP 20:50 20:51 26 1
Advertisement
- TBMS 20:53 20:54 28 1
- TBM 21:04 21:05 30 1
- PRGL 21:10 21:11 33 1
- VDR 21:14 21:15 35 1
- UPM 21:18 21:19 38 1
- GI 21:22 21:23 41 1
- POTI 21:26 21:27 45 1
- CTM 21:29 21:30 47 1
- MMNK 21:31 21:32 48 1
- SKL 21:36 21:37 52 1
- PWU 21:41 21:42 56 1
- CGL 21:50 22:00 60 1
- PALR 22:11 22:12 72 1
- WJ 22:21 22:22 82 1
- CJE 22:31 22:32 95 1
- CJ 22:35 22:37 96 1
- TMLP 23:10 Dest 108 1

FAQS

MSB-TMLP SEMI FAST - 40805 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-TMLP SEMI FAST - 40805 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-TMLP SEMI FAST - 40805 arrives at destination at 23:10.
MSB-TMLP SEMI FAST - 40805 departs from source at 20:08.
Advertisement