MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL - 40801 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MSB) (TMLP)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 108 Km

Train number 40801 is named as MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL and travels 108km distance

Train departs from station MSB at 07:03 and reaches station at 10:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MSB Src 07:03 0 1
- MSF 07:06 07:07 2 1
- MPK 07:09 07:10 3 1
- MS 07:12 07:13 4 1
- MSC 07:15 07:16 6 1
- NBK 07:18 07:19 8 1
- MKK 07:20 07:21 10 1
- MBM 07:22 07:23 12 1
- SP 07:25 07:26 14 1
- GDY 07:28 07:29 16 1
- STM 07:31 07:32 18 1
- PZA 07:34 07:35 20 1
- MN 07:37 07:38 21 1
- TLM 07:39 07:40 22 1
- PV 07:42 07:43 24 1
- CMP 07:45 07:46 26 1
- TBMS 07:48 07:49 28 1
- TBM 07:57 07:58 30 1
Advertisement
- PRGL 08:03 08:04 33 1
- VDR 08:06 08:07 35 1
- UPM 08:10 08:11 38 1
- GI 08:14 08:15 41 1
- POTI 08:18 08:19 45 1
- CTM 08:21 08:22 47 1
- MMNK 08:23 08:24 48 1
- SKL 08:28 08:29 52 1
- PWU 08:33 08:34 56 1
- CGL 08:50 09:00 60 1
- RDY 09:06 09:07 65 1
- VB 09:11 09:12 68 1
- PALR 09:16 09:17 72 1
- PYV 09:20 09:21 75 1
- WJ 09:27 09:28 82 1
- NTT 09:36 09:37 89 1
- CJE 09:41 09:42 95 1
- CJ 09:43 09:44 96 1
- TMLP 10:15 Dest 108 1

FAQS

MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL - 40801 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL - 40801 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL - 40801 arrives at destination at 10:15.
MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL - 40801 departs from source at 07:03.
Advertisement