MSB-TBM LS GL EMU LOCAL - 40095 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MSB) (TBM)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 30 Km

Train number 40095 is named as MSB-TBM LS GL EMU LOCAL and travels 30km distance

Train departs from station MSB at 17:46 and reaches station at 18:41 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MSB Src 17:46 0 1
- MSF 17:49 17:50 2 1
- MPK 17:52 17:53 3 1
- MS 17:55 17:56 4 1
- MSC 17:58 17:59 6 1
- NBK 18:01 18:02 8 1
- MKK 18:03 18:04 10 1
- MBM 18:05 18:06 12 1
Advertisement
- SP 18:08 18:09 14 1
- GDY 18:11 18:12 16 1
- STM 18:14 18:15 18 1
- PZA 18:17 18:18 20 1
- MN 18:20 18:21 21 1
- TLM 18:22 18:23 22 1
- PV 18:25 18:26 24 1
- CMP 18:28 18:29 26 1
- TBMS 18:31 18:32 28 1
- TBM 18:41 Dest 30 1

FAQS

MSB-TBM LS GL EMU LOCAL - 40095 covers 30 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-TBM LS GL EMU LOCAL - 40095 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-TBM LS GL EMU LOCAL - 40095 arrives at destination at 18:41.
MSB-TBM LS GL EMU LOCAL - 40095 departs from source at 17:46.
Advertisement