MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40413 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)TAMBARAM (TBM)
Sun 30 Km

Train number 40413 is named as MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL and travels 30km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 23:15 and reaches station TAMBARAM at 00:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 23:15 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 23:18 23:19 2 1
CHENNAI PARK - MPK 23:21 23:22 3 1
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 23:24 23:25 4 1
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC 23:27 23:28 6 1
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK 23:30 23:31 8 1
KODAMBAKAM - MKK 23:32 23:33 10 1
MAMBALAM - MBM 23:34 23:35 12 1
Advertisement
SAIDAPET - SP 23:37 23:38 14 1
GUINDY - GDY 23:40 23:41 16 1
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM 23:43 23:44 18 1
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA 23:46 23:47 20 1
MINAMBAKKAM - MN 23:49 23:50 21 1
TRISULAM - TLM 23:51 23:52 22 1
PALLAVARAM - PV 23:54 23:55 24 1
CHROMEPET - CMP 23:57 23:58 26 1
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS Src 00:01 28 2
TAMBARAM - TBM 00:10 Dest 30 2

FAQS

MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40413 covers 30 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40413 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40413 arrives at destination at 00:10.
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40413 departs from source at 23:15.
Advertisement