MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40399 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MSB) (TBM)
Sun 30 Km

Train number 40399 is named as MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL and travels 30km distance

Train departs from station MSB at 21:00 and reaches station at 21:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MSB Src 21:00 0 1
- MSF 21:03 21:04 2 1
- MPK 21:06 21:07 3 1
- MS 21:09 21:10 4 1
- MSC 21:12 21:13 6 1
- NBK 21:15 21:16 8 1
- MKK 21:17 21:18 10 1
- MBM 21:19 21:20 12 1
Advertisement
- SP 21:22 21:23 14 1
- GDY 21:25 21:26 16 1
- STM 21:28 21:29 18 1
- PZA 21:31 21:32 20 1
- MN 21:34 21:35 21 1
- TLM 21:36 21:37 22 1
- PV 21:39 21:40 24 1
- CMP 21:42 21:43 26 1
- TBMS 21:45 21:46 28 1
- TBM 21:55 Dest 30 1

FAQS

MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40399 covers 30 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40399 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40399 arrives at destination at 21:55.
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40399 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement