MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40397 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MSB) (TBM)
Sun 30 Km

Train number 40397 is named as MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL and travels 30km distance

Train departs from station MSB at 20:40 and reaches station at 21:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MSB Src 20:40 0 1
- MSF 20:43 20:44 2 1
- MPK 20:46 20:47 3 1
- MS 20:49 20:50 4 1
- MSC 20:52 20:53 6 1
- NBK 20:55 20:56 8 1
- MKK 20:57 20:58 10 1
- MBM 20:59 21:00 12 1
Advertisement
- SP 21:02 21:03 14 1
- GDY 21:05 21:06 16 1
- STM 21:08 21:09 18 1
- PZA 21:11 21:12 20 1
- MN 21:14 21:15 21 1
- TLM 21:16 21:17 22 1
- PV 21:19 21:20 24 1
- CMP 21:22 21:23 26 1
- TBMS 21:25 21:26 28 1
- TBM 21:35 Dest 30 1

FAQS

MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40397 covers 30 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40397 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40397 arrives at destination at 21:35.
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40397 departs from source at 20:40.
Advertisement