MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40395 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MSB) (TBM)
Sun 30 Km

Train number 40395 is named as MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL and travels 30km distance

Train departs from station MSB at 20:30 and reaches station at 21:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MSB Src 20:30 0 1
- MSF 20:33 20:34 2 1
- MPK 20:36 20:37 3 1
- MS 20:39 20:40 4 1
- MSC 20:42 20:43 6 1
- NBK 20:45 20:46 8 1
- MKK 20:47 20:48 10 1
- MBM 20:49 20:50 12 1
Advertisement
- SP 20:52 20:53 14 1
- GDY 20:55 20:56 16 1
- STM 20:58 20:59 18 1
- PZA 21:01 21:02 20 1
- MN 21:04 21:05 21 1
- TLM 21:06 21:07 22 1
- PV 21:09 21:10 24 1
- CMP 21:12 21:13 26 1
- TBMS 21:15 21:16 28 1
- TBM 21:25 Dest 30 1

FAQS

MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40395 covers 30 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40395 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40395 arrives at destination at 21:25.
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40395 departs from source at 20:30.
Advertisement