MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40377 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)TAMBARAM (TBM)
Sun 30 Km

Train number 40377 is named as MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL and travels 30km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 17:30 and reaches station TAMBARAM at 18:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 17:30 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 17:33 17:34 2 1
CHENNAI PARK - MPK 17:36 17:37 3 1
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 17:39 17:40 4 1
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC 17:42 17:43 6 1
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK 17:45 17:46 8 1
KODAMBAKAM - MKK 17:47 17:48 10 1
MAMBALAM - MBM 17:49 17:50 12 1
Advertisement
SAIDAPET - SP 17:52 17:53 14 1
GUINDY - GDY 17:55 17:56 16 1
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM 17:58 17:59 18 1
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA 18:01 18:02 20 1
MINAMBAKKAM - MN 18:04 18:05 21 1
TRISULAM - TLM 18:06 18:07 22 1
PALLAVARAM - PV 18:09 18:10 24 1
CHROMEPET - CMP 18:12 18:13 26 1
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS 18:15 18:16 28 1
TAMBARAM - TBM 18:25 Dest 30 1

FAQS

MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40377 covers 30 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40377 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40377 arrives at destination at 18:25.
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40377 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement