MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40371 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MSB) (TBM)
Sun 30 Km

Train number 40371 is named as MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL and travels 30km distance

Train departs from station MSB at 16:40 and reaches station at 17:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MSB Src 16:40 0 1
- MSF 16:43 16:44 2 1
- MPK 16:46 16:47 3 1
- MS 16:49 16:50 4 1
- MSC 16:52 16:53 6 1
- NBK 16:55 16:56 8 1
- MKK 16:57 16:58 10 1
- MBM 16:59 17:00 12 1
Advertisement
- SP 17:02 17:03 14 1
- GDY 17:05 17:06 16 1
- STM 17:08 17:09 18 1
- PZA 17:11 17:12 20 1
- MN 17:14 17:15 21 1
- TLM 17:16 17:17 22 1
- PV 17:19 17:20 24 1
- CMP 17:22 17:23 26 1
- TBMS 17:25 17:26 28 1
- TBM 17:35 Dest 30 1

FAQS

MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40371 covers 30 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40371 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40371 arrives at destination at 17:35.
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40371 departs from source at 16:40.
Advertisement