MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40369 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)TAMBARAM (TBM)
Sun 30 Km

Train number 40369 is named as MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL and travels 30km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 16:30 and reaches station TAMBARAM at 17:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 16:30 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 16:33 16:34 2 1
CHENNAI PARK - MPK 16:36 16:37 3 1
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 16:39 16:40 4 1
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC 16:42 16:43 6 1
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK 16:45 16:46 8 1
KODAMBAKAM - MKK 16:47 16:48 10 1
MAMBALAM - MBM 16:49 16:50 12 1
Advertisement
SAIDAPET - SP 16:52 16:53 14 1
GUINDY - GDY 16:55 16:56 16 1
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM 16:58 16:59 18 1
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA 17:01 17:02 20 1
MINAMBAKKAM - MN 17:04 17:05 21 1
TRISULAM - TLM 17:06 17:07 22 1
PALLAVARAM - PV 17:09 17:10 24 1
CHROMEPET - CMP 17:12 17:13 26 1
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS 17:15 17:16 28 1
TAMBARAM - TBM 17:25 Dest 30 1

FAQS

MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40369 covers 30 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40369 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40369 arrives at destination at 17:25.
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40369 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement