MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40367 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)TAMBARAM (TBM)
Sun 30 Km

Train number 40367 is named as MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL and travels 30km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 16:20 and reaches station TAMBARAM at 17:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 16:20 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 16:23 16:24 2 1
CHENNAI PARK - MPK 16:26 16:27 3 1
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 16:29 16:30 4 1
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC 16:32 16:33 6 1
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK 16:35 16:36 8 1
KODAMBAKAM - MKK 16:37 16:38 10 1
MAMBALAM - MBM 16:39 16:40 12 1
Advertisement
SAIDAPET - SP 16:42 16:43 14 1
GUINDY - GDY 16:45 16:46 16 1
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM 16:48 16:49 18 1
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA 16:51 16:52 20 1
MINAMBAKKAM - MN 16:54 16:55 21 1
TRISULAM - TLM 16:56 16:57 22 1
PALLAVARAM - PV 16:59 17:00 24 1
CHROMEPET - CMP 17:02 17:03 26 1
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS 17:05 17:06 28 1
TAMBARAM - TBM 17:15 Dest 30 1

FAQS

MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40367 covers 30 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40367 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40367 arrives at destination at 17:15.
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40367 departs from source at 16:20.
Advertisement