MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40365 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)TAMBARAM (TBM)
Sun 30 Km

Train number 40365 is named as MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL and travels 30km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 16:00 and reaches station TAMBARAM at 16:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 16:00 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 16:03 16:04 2 1
CHENNAI PARK - MPK 16:06 16:07 3 1
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 16:09 16:10 4 1
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC 16:12 16:13 6 1
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK 16:15 16:16 8 1
KODAMBAKAM - MKK 16:17 16:18 10 1
MAMBALAM - MBM 16:19 16:20 12 1
Advertisement
SAIDAPET - SP 16:22 16:23 14 1
GUINDY - GDY 16:25 16:26 16 1
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM 16:28 16:29 18 1
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA 16:31 16:32 20 1
MINAMBAKKAM - MN 16:34 16:35 21 1
TRISULAM - TLM 16:36 16:37 22 1
PALLAVARAM - PV 16:39 16:40 24 1
CHROMEPET - CMP 16:42 16:43 26 1
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS 16:45 16:46 28 1
TAMBARAM - TBM 16:55 Dest 30 1

FAQS

MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40365 covers 30 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40365 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40365 arrives at destination at 16:55.
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40365 departs from source at 16:00.
Advertisement