MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40351 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)TAMBARAM (TBM)
Sun 30 Km

Train number 40351 is named as MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL and travels 30km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 12:40 and reaches station TAMBARAM at 13:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 12:40 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 12:43 12:44 2 1
CHENNAI PARK - MPK 12:46 12:47 3 1
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 12:49 12:50 4 1
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC 12:52 12:53 6 1
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK 12:55 12:56 8 1
KODAMBAKAM - MKK 12:57 12:58 10 1
MAMBALAM - MBM 12:59 13:00 12 1
Advertisement
SAIDAPET - SP 13:02 13:03 14 1
GUINDY - GDY 13:05 13:06 16 1
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM 13:08 13:09 18 1
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA 13:11 13:12 20 1
MINAMBAKKAM - MN 13:14 13:15 21 1
TRISULAM - TLM 13:16 13:17 22 1
PALLAVARAM - PV 13:19 13:20 24 1
CHROMEPET - CMP 13:22 13:23 26 1
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS 13:25 13:26 28 1
TAMBARAM - TBM 13:35 Dest 30 1

FAQS

MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40351 covers 30 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40351 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40351 arrives at destination at 13:35.
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40351 departs from source at 12:40.
Advertisement