MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40321 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)TAMBARAM (TBM)
Sun 30 Km

Train number 40321 is named as MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL and travels 30km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 09:10 and reaches station TAMBARAM at 10:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 09:10 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 09:13 09:14 2 1
CHENNAI PARK - MPK 09:16 09:17 3 1
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 09:19 09:20 4 1
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC 09:22 09:23 6 1
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK 09:25 09:26 8 1
KODAMBAKAM - MKK 09:27 09:28 10 1
MAMBALAM - MBM 09:29 09:30 12 1
Advertisement
SAIDAPET - SP 09:32 09:33 14 1
GUINDY - GDY 09:35 09:36 16 1
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM 09:38 09:39 18 1
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA 09:41 09:42 20 1
MINAMBAKKAM - MN 09:44 09:45 21 1
TRISULAM - TLM 09:46 09:47 22 1
PALLAVARAM - PV 09:49 09:50 24 1
CHROMEPET - CMP 09:52 09:53 26 1
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS 09:55 09:56 28 1
TAMBARAM - TBM 10:05 Dest 30 1

FAQS

MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40321 covers 30 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40321 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40321 arrives at destination at 10:05.
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40321 departs from source at 09:10.
Advertisement