MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40313 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)TAMBARAM (TBM)
Sun 30 Km

Train number 40313 is named as MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL and travels 30km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 08:10 and reaches station TAMBARAM at 09:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 08:10 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 08:13 08:14 2 1
CHENNAI PARK - MPK 08:16 08:17 3 1
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 08:19 08:20 4 1
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC 08:22 08:23 6 1
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK 08:25 08:26 8 1
KODAMBAKAM - MKK 08:27 08:28 10 1
MAMBALAM - MBM 08:29 08:30 12 1
Advertisement
SAIDAPET - SP 08:32 08:33 14 1
GUINDY - GDY 08:35 08:36 16 1
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM 08:38 08:39 18 1
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA 08:41 08:42 20 1
MINAMBAKKAM - MN 08:44 08:45 21 1
TRISULAM - TLM 08:46 08:47 22 1
PALLAVARAM - PV 08:49 08:50 24 1
CHROMEPET - CMP 08:52 08:53 26 1
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS 08:55 08:56 28 1
TAMBARAM - TBM 09:05 Dest 30 1

FAQS

MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40313 covers 30 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40313 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40313 arrives at destination at 09:05.
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40313 departs from source at 08:10.
Advertisement