MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40139 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MSB) (TBM)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 30 Km

Train number 40139 is named as MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL and travels 30km distance

Train departs from station MSB at 21:53 and reaches station at 22:48 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MSB Src 21:53 0 1
- MSF 21:56 21:57 2 1
- MPK 21:59 22:00 3 1
- MS 22:02 22:03 4 1
- MSC 22:05 22:06 6 1
- NBK 22:08 22:09 8 1
- MKK 22:10 22:11 10 1
- MBM 22:12 22:13 12 1
Advertisement
- SP 22:15 22:16 14 1
- GDY 22:18 22:19 16 1
- STM 22:21 22:22 18 1
- PZA 22:24 22:25 20 1
- MN 22:27 22:28 21 1
- TLM 22:29 22:30 22 1
- PV 22:32 22:33 24 1
- CMP 22:35 22:36 26 1
- TBMS 22:38 22:39 28 1
- TBM 22:48 Dest 30 1

FAQS

MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40139 covers 30 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40139 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40139 arrives at destination at 22:48.
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40139 departs from source at 21:53.
Advertisement