MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40061 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MSB) (TBM)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 30 Km

Train number 40061 is named as MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL and travels 30km distance

Train departs from station MSB at 11:38 and reaches station at 12:33 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MSB Src 11:38 0 1
- MSF 11:41 11:42 2 1
- MPK 11:44 11:45 3 1
- MS 11:47 11:48 4 1
- MSC 11:50 11:51 6 1
- NBK 11:53 11:54 8 1
- MKK 11:55 11:56 10 1
- MBM 11:57 11:58 12 1
Advertisement
- SP 12:00 12:01 14 1
- GDY 12:03 12:04 16 1
- STM 12:06 12:07 18 1
- PZA 12:09 12:10 20 1
- MN 12:12 12:13 21 1
- TLM 12:14 12:15 22 1
- PV 12:17 12:18 24 1
- CMP 12:20 12:21 26 1
- TBMS 12:23 12:24 28 1
- TBM 12:33 Dest 30 1

FAQS

MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40061 covers 30 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40061 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40061 arrives at destination at 12:33.
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40061 departs from source at 11:38.
Advertisement