MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40027 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MSB) (TBM)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 30 Km

Train number 40027 is named as MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL and travels 30km distance

Train departs from station MSB at 09:08 and reaches station at 10:03 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MSB Src 09:08 0 1
- MSF 09:11 09:12 2 1
- MPK 09:14 09:15 3 1
- MS 09:17 09:18 4 1
- MSC 09:20 09:21 6 1
- NBK 09:23 09:24 8 1
- MKK 09:25 09:26 10 1
- MBM 09:27 09:28 12 1
Advertisement
- SP 09:30 09:31 14 1
- GDY 09:33 09:34 16 1
- STM 09:36 09:37 18 1
- PZA 09:39 09:40 20 1
- MN 09:42 09:43 21 1
- TLM 09:44 09:45 22 1
- PV 09:47 09:48 24 1
- CMP 09:50 09:51 26 1
- TBMS 09:53 09:54 28 1
- TBM 10:03 Dest 30 1

FAQS

MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40027 covers 30 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40027 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40027 arrives at destination at 10:03.
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - 40027 departs from source at 09:08.
Advertisement