40019 - MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 40019 known as MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL runs from CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] to PV covering 23 km distance

MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL [40019] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL
MSBPVSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] 1 Src 08:17 0
MSF 1 08:20 08:21 1
MPK 1 08:23 08:24 3
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 1 08:26 08:27 4
MSC 1 08:29 08:30 6
NBK 1 08:32 08:33 8
MKK 1 08:34 08:35 9
MAMBALAM [MBM] 1 08:36 08:37 11
SP 1 08:39 08:40 12
GDY 1 08:42 08:43 15
STM 1 08:45 08:46 17
PZA 1 08:48 08:49 18
MN 1 08:51 08:52 20
TLM 1 08:53 08:54 21
PV 1 08:57 Dest 23