MSB-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43759 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)PATTAPIRAM MILITARY (PTMS)
Sat 32 Km

Train number 43759 is named as MSB-PTMS EMU LOCAL and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 23:15 and reaches station PATTAPIRAM MILITARY at 00:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 23:15 0 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 23:19 23:20 1 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 23:24 23:25 3 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 23:31 23:32 5 1
PERAMBUR - PER 23:33 23:34 7 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 23:35 23:36 8 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 23:37 23:38 9 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 23:40 23:41 10 1
Advertisement
KORATTUR - KOTR 23:44 23:45 13 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 23:47 23:48 15 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 23:50 23:51 16 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 23:53 23:54 18 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 23:56 23:57 19 1
AVADI - AVD 00:04 00:05 22 2
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 00:08 00:09 25 2
PATTABIRAM - PAB 00:13 00:14 31 2
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY - PTMS 00:25 Dest 32 2

FAQS

MSB-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43759 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43759 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43759 arrives at destination at 00:25.
MSB-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43759 departs from source at 23:15.
Advertisement