MSB-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43757 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)PATTAPIRAM MILITARY (PTMS)
Sun 38 Km

Train number 43757 is named as MSB-PTMS EMU LOCAL and travels 38km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 17:25 and reaches station PATTAPIRAM MILITARY at 18:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 17:25 0 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 17:29 17:30 1 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 17:34 17:35 3 1
VYASARPADI - VPY 17:39 17:40 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 17:41 17:42 6 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 17:48 17:49 10 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 17:52 17:53 12 1
Advertisement
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 17:55 17:56 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 17:58 17:59 16 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 18:01 18:02 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 18:04 18:05 18 1
AVADI - AVD 18:09 18:10 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 18:13 18:14 24 1
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI - PRES 18:16 18:17 29 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 18:18 18:19 36 1
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY - PTMS 18:30 Dest 38 1

FAQS

MSB-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43757 covers 38 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43757 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43757 arrives at destination at 18:30.
MSB-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43757 departs from source at 17:25.
Advertisement