MSB-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43755 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)PATTAPIRAM MILITARY (PTMS)
Sun 32 Km

Train number 43755 is named as MSB-PTMS EMU LOCAL and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 13:50 and reaches station PATTAPIRAM MILITARY at 15:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 13:50 0 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 13:54 13:55 1 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 13:59 14:00 3 1
VYASARPADI - VPY 14:05 14:06 5 1
PERAMBUR - PER 14:07 14:08 7 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 14:09 14:10 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 14:11 14:12 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 14:14 14:15 10 1
Advertisement
KORATTUR - KOTR 14:18 14:19 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 14:21 14:22 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 14:24 14:25 16 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 14:27 14:28 18 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 14:30 14:31 19 1
AVADI - AVD 14:39 14:40 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 14:43 14:44 24 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 14:45 14:46 31 1
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY - PTMS 15:00 Dest 32 1

FAQS

MSB-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43755 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43755 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43755 arrives at destination at 15:00.
MSB-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43755 departs from source at 13:50.
Advertisement