MSB-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43753 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)PATTAPIRAM MILITARY (PTMS)
Sun 32 Km

Train number 43753 is named as MSB-PTMS EMU LOCAL and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 10:05 and reaches station PATTAPIRAM MILITARY at 11:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 10:05 0 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 10:09 10:10 1 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 10:14 10:15 3 1
VYASARPADI - VPY 10:20 10:21 5 1
PERAMBUR - PER 10:22 10:23 7 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 10:24 10:25 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 10:26 10:27 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 10:29 10:30 10 1
Advertisement
KORATTUR - KOTR 10:33 10:34 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 10:36 10:37 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 10:39 10:40 16 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 10:42 10:43 18 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 10:45 10:46 19 1
AVADI - AVD 10:52 10:53 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 10:56 10:57 24 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 11:01 11:02 31 1
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY - PTMS 11:15 Dest 32 1

FAQS

MSB-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43753 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43753 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43753 arrives at destination at 11:15.
MSB-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43753 departs from source at 10:05.
Advertisement