MSB-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43751 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MSB) (PTMS)
Sun 38 Km

Train number 43751 is named as MSB-PTMS EMU LOCAL and travels 38km distance

Train departs from station MSB at 09:10 and reaches station at 10:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MSB Src 09:10 0 1
- RPM 09:14 09:15 1 1
- WST 09:19 09:20 3 1
- VPY 09:25 09:26 4 1
- PER 09:27 09:28 6 1
- VLK 09:34 09:35 10 1
- KOTR 09:38 09:39 12 1
Advertisement
- PVM 09:41 09:42 14 1
- ABU 09:44 09:45 16 1
- TMVL 09:47 09:48 17 1
- ANNR 09:50 09:51 18 1
- AVD 09:55 09:56 21 1
- HC 09:59 10:00 24 1
- PRES 10:01 10:02 29 1
- PAB 10:05 10:06 36 1
- PTMS 10:20 Dest 38 1

FAQS

MSB-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43751 covers 38 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43751 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43751 arrives at destination at 10:20.
MSB-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43751 departs from source at 09:10.
Advertisement